Senior Football Championship Fixtures & Results
Senior Football Championship
02/12/2016
19:45Dohenys 1-10vs1-7St Nicks Relegation Playoff Replay
20/10/2016
19:45Dohenys 1-11vs2-8St Nicks Relegation Playoff Round 1
16/10/2016
15:45Ballincollig 1-12vs1-15Carbery Rangers Final
03/10/2016
20:00Aghada 2-9vs0-14Clyda Rovers Relegation Playoff Round 2
02/10/2016
16:00Ballincollig 1-10vs2-6Nemo Rangers Semi-Final
14:15Avondhu 0-8vs1-17Carbery Rangers Semi-Final
17/09/2016
18:00Ballincollig 3-15vs0-7Castlehaven Quarter-Final
13/09/2016
20:00Avondhu 2-15vs2-9Duhallow Quarter-Final
11/09/2016
19:45Ballincollig 1-13vs0-7CIT Round 4 Replay
15:00Carbery Rangers 1-11vs0-6Valley Rovers Quarter-Final
10/09/2016
18:00Clyda Rovers 0-11vs1-14O Donovan Rossa Relegation Playoff Round 1
03/09/2016
20:00Bishopstown 2-7vs2-14Duhallow Round 4
19:45Nemo Rangers 3-10vs2-10St Finbarrs Quarter-Final
28/08/2016
18:45Avondhu 1-21vs0-14Newcestown Round 4
21/08/2016
19:00Ballincollig 1-11vs2-8CIT Round 4
14/08/2016
19:15Ballincollig 1-14vs0-14Clyda Rovers Round 3
18:45Carbery 0-8vs3-11Nemo Rangers Round 4
17:00Douglas 0-6vs4-13Duhallow Round 3
13/08/2016
19:00Castlehaven 3-11vs2-11Ilen Rovers Round 4
06/08/2016
19:15Ballincollig 4-9vs0-7Beara Round 2B
01/08/2016
19:00Newcestown 2-13vs0-12U.C.C Round 3
17:30Clonakilty 1-10vs1-18CIT Round 3
15:30Avondhu 2-11vs1-8Muskerry Round 3
23/07/2016
19:30Carrigaline 0-9vs3-8Ilen Rovers Round 3
19/06/2016
19:00Carbery 1-9vs1-12St Finbarrs Round 2A
19:00CIT 3-9vs4-17Castlehaven Round 2A
15:45Avondhu 1-9vs1-7O Donovan Rossa Round 2B
15:30Nemo Rangers 3-12vs2-9Muskerry Round 2A
14:00Duhallow 3-17vs0-3Seandun Round 2B
18/06/2016
19:30Aghada 1-10vs3-13Newcestown Round 2B
19:30Clonakilty 3-14vs0-9St Nicks Round 2B
19:30Douglas 0-12vs1-13Carbery Rangers Round 2A
19:30Valley Rovers 0-13vs0-5Carrigaline Round 2A
17/06/2016
19:30Bishopstown 3-9vs1-13U.C.C Round 2A
28/05/2016
19:30Ilen Rovers 4-12vs3-9Dohenys Round 2B
08/05/2016
18:45Avondhu 0-11vs2-6Valley Rovers Round 1
07/05/2016
19:00Aghada 0-8vs2-13Muskerry Round 1
19:00Ballincollig 0-13vs3-8Bishopstown Round 1
19:00Clonakilty 0-13vs0-14Castlehaven Round 1
19:00Dohenys 1-6vs0-14Douglas Round 1
19:00St Finbarrs 1-17vs1-7Beara Round 1
03/05/2016
20:00Nemo Rangers 3-14vs1-10Duhallow Round 1
02/05/2016
15:30Newcestown 0-12vs1-11CIT Round 1
15:00O Donovan Rossa 1-14vs2-13Carbery Round 1
01/05/2016
18:30Ilen Rovers 0-6vs4-16Avondhu Prelim Rnd
15:30Carbery Rangers 1-17vs2-13Clyda Rovers Round 1 AET
23/04/2016
18:45Carrigaline 0-13vs0-5St Nicks Round 1
19/04/2016
19:00U.C.C 1-17vs3-10Seandun Round 1



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie