Senior Football Championship Fixtures & Results
Senior Football Championship
22/10/2017
13:00Nemo Rangers 4-12vs3-13St Finbarrs Final Replay
15/10/2017
16:00Nemo Rangers 0-14vs0-14St Finbarrs Final
14/10/2017
16:00Dohenys 0-6vs0-15Newcestown Relegation Playoff Round 1
01/10/2017
16:00Carbery Rangers 0-14vs3-14St Finbarrs Semi-Final
14:15Duhallow 0-12vs5-13Nemo Rangers Semi-Final
24/09/2017
19:45Duhallow 1-14vs1-12Valley Rovers Quarter-Final
19:45Nemo Rangers 3-18vs2-16U.C.C Quarter-Final
23/09/2017
19:00Carbery Rangers 2-11vs1-11Castlehaven Quarter-Final
22/09/2017
19:30Ballincollig 0-12vs1-12St Finbarrs Qtr-Final
12/09/2017
19:30CIT 1-4vs3-6St Finbarrs Round 4
10/09/2017
19:00Clyda Rovers 1-11vs1-15U.C.C Round 4
14:00Avondhu 1-14vs0-18Valley Rovers Round 4
09/09/2017
18:30Kiskeam 0-11vs2-20Nemo Rangers Round 4
16:30Ballincollig 2-20vs1-8Carrigaline Round 4
01/09/2017
19:30Bishopstown 2-7vs1-17St Finbarrs Round 3
28/08/2017
19:30CIT 2-13vs2-12Douglas Round 3
27/08/2017
14:00Carbery 1-10vs2-8Kiskeam Round 3
20/08/2017
15:00Carbery 0-11vs1-11Castlehaven R2A
19/08/2017
19:45Newcestown 0-8vs3-13St Finbarrs R2B
12/08/2017
19:00Avondhu 2-12vs0-9Ilen Rovers Round 3
11/08/2017
19:30Ballincollig 3-21vs0-16Muskerry Round 3
19:30Carrigaline 0-15vs0-9Seandun Round 3
25/07/2017
19:45Carbery Rangers 2-11vs1-13Douglas Round 2A
16/07/2017
19:30Beara 0-10vs2-13Carrigaline Round 2B
19/06/2017
19:45Dohenys 0-7vs0-10CIT Round 2B
17/06/2017
20:00Duhallow 4-15vs1-11Seandun Round 2A
19:30Bishopstown 2-2vs0-15Nemo Rangers Round 2A
19:30Clonakilty 0-12vs1-12Muskerry Round 2B
19:30Clyda Rovers 0-12vs0-10O Donovan Rossa Round 2B AET
12/06/2017
19:45Avondhu 1-12vs3-18U.C.C Round 2A
11/06/2017
17:30Kiskeam 0-14vs0-13Aghada Round 2B
03/06/2017
19:00Ballincollig 1-10vs2-15Valley Rovers Round 2A
18:30Ilen Rovers 0-17vs0-10St Nicks Round 2B
14/05/2017
15:30Carbery 4-16vs1-12Ilen Rovers Round 1 Replay
30/04/2017
16:00Carbery Rangers 2-15vs1-4Clonakilty Round 1
14:15Carbery 0-16vs1-13Ilen Rovers Round 1 (AET)
23/04/2017
18:30Aghada 1-16vs2-16U.C.C Round 1
15:45Clyda Rovers 2-12vs1-16Douglas Round 1 AET
22/04/2017
20:00Ballincollig 3-17vs1-10St Finbarrs Round 1
18:30Bishopstown 1-10vs0-8Carrigaline Round 1
18:30Nemo Rangers 2-18vs0-13O Donovan Rossa Round 1
18:15Seandun 3-11vs2-11St Nicks Round 1
17/04/2017
15:00Castlehaven 1-14vs0-12CIT Round 1
15:00Duhallow 3-20vs0-9Muskerry Round 1
16/04/2017
16:00Beara 0-7vs1-14Valley Rovers Round 1
15:30Avondhu 3-20vs2-11Kiskeam Round 1
15/04/2017
18:00Aghada 0-13vs1-8Dohenys Preliminary Round
09/04/2017
15:00Douglas 0-14vs0-9Newcestown Preliminary Round



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie