Intermediate Hurling Championship Fixtures & Results
Intermediate Hurling Championship
28/10/2017
18:00Aghada -vs-Eire Og Final
15/10/2017
14:30Carrigaline -vs-Meelin Conceded by Carrigaline
12:00Ballymartle 1-7vs1-19Inniscarra Relegation Playoff Round 2
08/10/2017
14:00Ballygarvan 1-11vs4-11Dripsey Relegation Playoff Round 1 Replay
07/10/2017
17:45Aghada 1-23vs0-11Mayfield Semi-Final
16:00Ballincollig 1-15vs1-17Eire Og Semi-Final
01/10/2017
15:00Ballymartle 1-6vs2-20Grenagh Relegation Playoff Round 1
24/09/2017
13:00Inniscarra 1-10vs1-24St Finbarrs Relegation Playoff Round 1
23/09/2017
19:00Aghada 2-12vs2-9Midleton Quarter-Final
16:30Eire Og 0-15vs0-7Sarsfields Quarter-Final
16/09/2017
16:00Ballygarvan 2-12vs1-15Dripsey Relegation Playoff Round 1
15/09/2017
19:30Midleton 3-20vs2-9Na Piarsaigh Round 4
08/09/2017
18:15Eire Og 2-15vs1-10Glen Rovers Round 4
02/09/2017
19:30Douglas 1-8vs1-15Mayfield Quarter-Final
20/08/2017
15:45Blackrock 1-14vs1-15Douglas Round 3
19/08/2017
19:00Aghada 3-21vs3-18Kildorrery Round 3
19:00Ballincollig 1-20vs2-8Kilbrittain Qtr-Final
19:00Barryroe 0-13vs1-31Sarsfields Round 4
05/08/2017
19:30Barryroe 2-18vs4-11Meelin Round 3
30/07/2017
15:30Douglas 1-24vs2-9Dungourney Round 3
28/07/2017
19:30Aghabullogue 2-15vs2-16Na Piarsaigh Round 3
21/07/2017
20:00Argideen Rangers 0-15vs3-11Glen Rovers Round 3
18/07/2017
19:30Na Piarsaigh 0-16vs0-14Ballygarvan Round 3 Replay
16/07/2017
19:00Kildorrery 1-13vs0-10Milford Round 3
15/07/2017
20:00Aghada 3-15vs0-15Ballinhassig Round 3
18:15Castlemartyr 1-14vs3-16Eire Og Round 3
01/07/2017
19:00Aghabullogue 1-14vs2-15Mayfield Round 2A
30/06/2017
19:30Glen Rovers 1-10vs2-15Midleton Round 2A Replay
24/06/2017
19:45Castlemartyr 4-16vs1-17Grenagh Round 2B
19:30Ballincollig 0-16vs0-11Douglas Round 2A
18:00Argideen Rangers 0-16vs0-12Dripsey Round 2B
14:00Aghada 3-14vs2-19Sarsfields Round 2A
23/06/2017
19:30Ballygarvan 2-14vs1-17Na Piarsaigh Round 2B AET
19/06/2017
19:30Kildorrery 2-13vs0-17St Finbarrs Round 2B
17/06/2017
18:15Ballymartle 2-16vs3-15Milford Round 2B
16/06/2017
19:30Glen Rovers 2-21vs2-21Midleton Round 2A AET
11/06/2017
19:30Dungourney 0-15vs0-10Inniscarra Round 2B
04/06/2017
18:00Barryroe 1-9vs2-16Kilbrittain Round 2A
15:00Ballinhassig 4-22vs1-14Carrigaline Round 2B
03/06/2017
19:30Blackrock 0-14vs0-12Eire Og Round 2A
20/05/2017
17:00Dripsey 0-11vs2-18Glen Rovers Round 1
14/05/2017
16:00Barryroe 1-16vs1-14Carrigaline Round 1
15:45Blackrock 3-14vs1-14Na Piarsaigh Round 1
15:30Aghabullogue 1-18vs0-12St Finbarrs Round 1
15:30Midleton 2-10vs1-12Milford Round 1
14:30Argideen Rangers 0-11vs1-14Mayfield Round 1
14:30Ballinhassig 1-12vs3-10Douglas Round 1
14:00Ballymartle 0-13vs0-18Sarsfields Round 1
13/05/2017
18:45Aghada 2-15vs3-9Ballygarvan Round 1
18:45Ballincollig 3-14vs1-11Inniscarra Round 1
12/05/2017
19:15Eire Og 0-21vs1-10Meelin Round 1
30/04/2017
15:00Grenagh 2-14vs2-16Midleton Preliminary Round
29/04/2017
20:00Castlemartyr 0-14vs2-11Kilbrittain Round 1
18:15Dungourney 1-9vs0-19Sarsfields Preliminary Round
28/04/2017
19:00Eire Og 3-15vs0-12Kildorrery Preliminary Round



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie