Latest Results : 19/05/2019 - 26/05/2019

Junior B Hurling Championship
26/05/2019
Lough Rovers 2-16vs0-9Rathpeacon More
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
24/05/2019
Sarsfields 3-20vs0-12Killeagh Round 12More
22/05/2019
Ballinhassig 0-17vs3-18Sarsfields Round 5More
20/05/2019
Midleton 1-8vs1-21St Finbarrs Round 5More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
26/05/2019
Bandon 0-13vs1-21Charleville Round 7More
Fr O Neills -vs-Castlelyons Conceded by CastlelyonsMore
22/05/2019
Charleville 2-22vs0-15Carrigtwohill Round 6More
21/05/2019
Carrigaline 0-22vs2-20Fermoy Round 6More
19/05/2019
Mallow 1-22vs1-10Castlelyons Round 7More
Fermoy 1-10vs2-9Fr O Neills Round 7More
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
26/05/2019
Ballincollig 6-19vs4-7Milford Round 7More
21/05/2019
Mayfield 0-22vs2-11Blarney Round 7More
19/05/2019
Valley Rovers 1-12vs0-14Watergrasshill Round 7More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
26/05/2019
Eire Og 1-19vs1-9Kilbrittain Round 7More
25/05/2019
Argideen Rangers 2-26vs1-10Barryroe Round 7More
19/05/2019
Kildorrery 1-21vs0-9Aghada Round 7More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
24/05/2019
Ballinhassig 1-15vs1-17Castlemartyr Round 5More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
26/05/2019
Nemo Rangers 0-10vs2-13Kiskeam Round 8More
St Michaels 3-14vs1-13Valley Rovers Round 8More
Carbery Rangers 1-11vs1-9St Finbarrs Round 8More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
26/05/2019
Fermoy 0-13vs3-7Carrigaline Round 8More
Newmarket 6-12vs2-14Kanturk Round 8More
Macroom 0-10vs0-11Mallow Round 8More
Clyda Rovers 4-5vs2-10Castlehaven Round 8More
22/05/2019
Eire Og 2-6vs1-19Newcestown Round 8More
Kanturk 2-12vs3-15Mallow Round 3More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
26/05/2019
Glanworth 1-8vs2-6Naomh Aban Round 8More
Ilen Rovers 3-9vs1-6Douglas Round 8More
St Vincents 1-10vs5-12Aghada Round 8More
23/05/2019
Douglas 1-12vs0-10Dohenys Round 9More
22/05/2019
Glanworth 3-7vs1-14Bandon Round 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
26/05/2019
Ballydesmond 3-10vs0-22Castletownbere Round 8More
Knocknagree 3-16vs0-8Kildorrery Round 8More
Mayfield 1-14vs3-14Bantry Blues Round 8More
Glenville 1-13vs0-7Grenagh Round 8More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 5 Football League
26/05/2019
Youghal 2-7vs4-12Millstreet Round 7More
24/05/2019
St Nicks 0-12vs2-8St Finbarrs Round 6More
22/05/2019
Adrigole 1-9vs1-9Na Piarsaigh Round 6More
Junior B Football League - Group 2
20/05/2019
Millstreet -vs-Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh Conceded by MillstreetMore
Junior A Hurling League (Group 3)
26/05/2019
Kilbree 3-11vs0-19Courcey Rovers Round 4More
19/05/2019
St Finbarrs 0-7vs4-18Lisgoold Round 3More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 1)
20/05/2019
Lough Rovers 3-20vs3-9Aghada Round 5More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie