League Table Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Hurling League



NB: Final positions are determined according to County League Regulation 4(d) and Rules 6.36/6.20 O.G. Top two teams qualify for final. League cut-off date: October 6th.

Bandon107122161863015
Youghal10604141157-1612
Ballyhea105142191942511
Tracton105141821711111
Meelin105051831483510
Cloyne104241891751410
Newcestown10505164160410
Ballincollig10505152158-610
Kilworth10325163166-38
Carrigaline10325186216-308
Blarney10217142206-645


Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Hurling League
10/03/2013
11:00Ballyhea 1-10vs1-10Kilworth Round 1More
13:00Tracton 2-9vs3-4Meelin Round 1More
17/03/2013
12:00Carrigaline 0-15vs3-11Bandon Round 2 More
13:00Kilworth 2-14vs2-15Tracton Round 2 More
12:30Newcestown 0-15vs2-8Ballyhea Round 2 More
12:00Youghal 1-13vs3-9Cloyne Round 2 More
19/03/2013
20:00Ballincollig 0-11vs1-9Youghal Round 1More
31/03/2013
13:00Cloyne 0-5vs1-10Meelin Round 3More
12:00Tracton 1-4vs2-11Newcestown Round 3More
01/04/2013
14:30Ballincollig 2-10vs1-7Kilworth Round 3More
15:00Bandon 2-18vs1-10Blarney Round 3More
18:30Youghal 0-12vs1-11Carrigaline Round 7More
07/04/2013
15:00Kilworth 2-8vs0-10Cloyne Round 4More
10/04/2013
19:00Newcestown 2-15vs0-5Ballincollig Round 4More
13/04/2013
18:30Cloyne 2-8vs1-11Bandon Round 8More
14/04/2013
12:00Blarney 1-10vs1-20Ballyhea Round 4More
18/04/2013
19:00Ballincollig 3-12vs1-9Carrigaline Round 5More
05/05/2013
12:00Tracton 2-17vs0-6Blarney Round 5More
12/05/2013
12:00Tracton 2-15vs2-12Ballyhea Round 7More
14/05/2013
19:30Blarney 1-16vs1-10Carrigaline Round 1More
19:45Meelin 2-21vs0-6Ballincollig Round 2 More
17/05/2013
19:30Carrigaline 1-14vs9-11Cloyne Round 6More
18/05/2013
19:30Newcestown 0-14vs1-13Youghal Round 6More
19/05/2013
19:00Ballincollig 2-21vs0-10Blarney Round 6More
19:00Bandon 1-20vs0-22Tracton Round 6More
14:00Kilworth 4-11vs1-18Meelin Round 6More
21/05/2013
19:45Cloyne 4-12vs1-11Newcestown Round 5More
22/05/2013
19:30Ballyhea 4-17vs1-11Youghal Round 10More
24/05/2013
19:30Kilworth 0-20vs2-14Carrigaline Round 9More
01/06/2013
19:30Ballyhea 4-17vs5-10Carrigaline Round 3 ChampMore
19:30Newcestown 0-14vs0-8Blarney Round 11 ChampMore
10/06/2013
20:00Meelin 1-11vs0-15Youghal Round 4More
22/06/2013
19:30Cloyne 3-10vs0-17Tracton Round 10More
23/06/2013
20:00Blarney 2-17vs2-12Kilworth Round 10More
29/06/2013
20:00Ballyhea 4-23vs2-16Bandon Round 5More
18:15Blarney 2-14vs4-8Cloyne Round 7 ChampMore
12/07/2013
20:00Meelin 3-15vs0-17Ballyhea Round 11More
25/07/2013
20:00Bandon 0-26vs0-14Ballincollig Round 7More
26/07/2013
19:30Blarney 0-17vs4-11Youghal Round 8More
27/07/2013
20:00Kilworth 5-13vs1-20Bandon Round 11More
10/08/2013
19:00Bandon 2-15vs2-10Meelin Round 10More
20/08/2013
19:15Cloyne 2-9vs0-16Ballincollig Round 11More
30/08/2013
20:00Meelin 1-18vs0-13Blarney Round 9More
01/09/2013
13:30Tracton 0-18vs1-12Ballincollig Round 9More
14/09/2013
18:00Meelin 2-13vs1-7Newcestown Round 7More
18:15Youghal 1-18vs1-16Tracton Round 11 (Champ)More
15/09/2013
16:00Ballincollig 1-18vs1-4Ballyhea Round 8More
17/09/2013
20:00Carrigaline 2-22vs3-14Newcestown Round 10More
21/09/2013
17:00Ballyhea 4-22vs4-14Cloyne Round 9More
23/09/2013
20:00Carrigaline 1-16vs1-16Tracton Round 4More
26/09/2013
20:00Carrigaline 3-14vs1-12Meelin Round 8More
30/09/2013
20:00Bandon 2-16vs2-11Newcestown Round 1More
02/10/2013
20:00Youghal 0-12vs0-21Bandon Round 9More
04/10/2013
20:00Newcestown 2-13vs1-14Kilworth Round 8More
06/10/2013
12:00Youghal -vs-Kilworth Conceded by KilworthMore



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie