League Table Division 3 Hurling League





Milford108021941474716
Kanturk97111851364915
Ballygarvan10613171185-1413
Aghada105231661471912
Dripsey10604161158312
Blackrock10415186170169
Barryroe9315139158-197
Castlemartyr10307190196-66
Argideen Rangers10226150156-66
Aghabullogue8305110154-446
Grenagh10208119164-454


Division 3 Hurling League
28/02/2015
19:00Ballygarvan 1-16vs1-7Dripsey Round 1More
11:00Blackrock 2-16vs2-13Castlemartyr Round 1More
01/03/2015
12:30Barryroe 1-13vs1-6Grenagh Round 1More
07/03/2015
13:30Milford 1-9vs0-8Grenagh Round 2More
08/03/2015
12:00Aghada 0-11vs0-11Ballygarvan Round 2More
15:00Castlemartyr 1-12vs4-6Barryroe Round 2More
11:30Dripsey 1-16vs1-12Aghabullogue Round 2More
16:00Kanturk 0-17vs1-10Blackrock Round 2 More
22/03/2015
15:00Aghabullogue 1-17vs1-14Aghada Round 3More
11:30Castlemartyr 0-11vs1-14Milford Round 3More
24/03/2015
20:00Ballygarvan 1-10vs0-10Argideen Rangers Round 3 More
04/04/2015
17:00Castlemartyr 0-21vs2-22Aghada Round 4More
05/04/2015
12:00Grenagh 0-13vs1-18Argideen Rangers Round 4More
06/04/2015
14:30Blackrock 1-9vs0-16Milford Round 4More
15/04/2015
20:30Barryroe 0-12vs0-12Argideen Rangers Round 9More
26/04/2015
15:30Milford 1-13vs1-14Ballygarvan Round 11More
02/05/2015
14:00Aghabullogue 0-5vs2-16Milford Round 1More
19:00Argideen Rangers 2-12vs0-6Castlemartyr Round 6More
07/05/2015
19:30Ballygarvan 0-19vs2-12Barryroe Round 10More
09/05/2015
19:00Barryroe 1-10vs1-20Kanturk Round 3More
19:15Dripsey 0-14vs1-16Castlemartyr Round 5More
10/05/2015
15:00Aghada 2-17vs0-11Grenagh Round 5More
19:30Argideen Rangers 1-13vs1-14Aghabullogue Round 5More
14/05/2015
19:45Argideen Rangers 2-14vs3-14Milford Round 10More
16/05/2015
19:00Grenagh 1-14vs2-14Dripsey Round 3More
17/05/2015
15:00Aghada 1-21vs1-7Barryroe Round 8 ChampMore
22/05/2015
19:30Aghabullogue 2-19vs0-13Ballygarvan Round 4More
23/05/2015
19:30Grenagh 1-17vs0-15Blackrock Round 11More
29/05/2015
20:30Kanturk 2-20vs4-14Argideen Rangers Round 7More
30/05/2015
19:00Grenagh 0-14vs0-10Aghabullogue Round 7 ChampMore
01/06/2015
19:00Milford 3-10vs2-10Kanturk Round 5More
06/06/2015
19:00Kanturk 3-17vs1-15Dripsey Round 4More
08/06/2015
19:30Blackrock 2-17vs1-20Aghada Round 7More
13/06/2015
19:00Aghabullogue 0-7vs2-17Castlemartyr Round 8 ChampMore
19:30Dripsey 1-15vs0-17Milford Round 8 ChampMore
15/06/2015
19:45Barryroe 0-18vs2-11Blackrock Round 5More
28/06/2015
15:30Milford 2-16vs1-17Barryroe Round 6 ChampMore
04/07/2015
19:00Ballygarvan 1-11vs1-10Grenagh Round 6 More
07/07/2015
20:00Aghada 1-17vs2-15Kanturk Round 6 More
09/07/2015
19:30Castlemartyr 5-13vs7-14Ballygarvan Round 7More
17/07/2015
00:00Aghada -vs-Dripsey Conceded by DripseyMore
18/07/2015
15:30Castlemartyr 5-18vs1-11Grenagh Round 9More
19/07/2015
12:00Dripsey 3-19vs1-13Argideen Rangers Round 11More
23/07/2015
19:45Blackrock 2-24vs1-8Aghabullogue Round 10More
25/07/2015
16:45Kanturk 0-23vs0-15Castlemartyr Round 11More
15/08/2015
18:00Dripsey 1-14vs1-12Blackrock Round 6More
24/08/2015
19:00Ballygarvan 0-12vs3-24Kanturk More
05/09/2015
18:30Barryroe 0-14vs0-17Dripsey More
06/09/2015
12:00Argideen Rangers -vs-Aghada Conceded by Argideen RangersMore
13/09/2015
18:00Blackrock 2-15vs1-15Ballygarvan More
27/09/2015
12:00Argideen Rangers 1-8vs1-15Blackrock More
28/09/2015
18:00Grenagh -vs-Kanturk Conceded by GrenaghMore
30/09/2015
20:00Milford 2-24vs2-14Aghada More
TBC
Aghabullogue -vs-Barryroe More
Kanturk -vs-Aghabullogue More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie