County Championship Progamme 2019   12/11/2019

See below the current County Championship Programme [Updated November 12th] 

Tues, Nov 12th @8.15pm

JBHL

SF

Kanturk v Aghabullogue in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET





Fri, Nov 15th @7.45pm

U21 P1HC

Rnd 2

Fr. O'Neill's v Duhallow in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET





Sat, Nov 16th @3pm

IHC

Final

Cloughduv v Blackrock in Pairc Ui Rinn

Sat, Nov 16th @1.30pm

JAHC

Munster QF

Russell Rovers v Kilgarvan in Dr. Crokes, Killarney

Sat, Nov 16th @1.30pm

JAFC

Munster QF

Kilshannig v Na Gaeil in Mallow

Sat, Nov 16th @1pm

U21 P1HC

SF

Shandrum v Midleton in Pairc Ui Rinn ET

Sat, Nov 16th @5.15pm

U21 P2HC

Rnd 3

Aghabullogue v Inniscarra in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET

Sat, Nov 16th @6.45pm

U21 P2HC

SF

St. Finbarr's v Valley Rovers in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET

Sat, Nov 16th @8.15pm

U21 BHC

SF

Killavullen v Whitechurch in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET





Sun, Nov 17th @1.30pm

SFC

Munster QF

Nemo Rangers v Austin Stacks in Páirc Uí Rinn

Sun, Nov 17th @1.30pm

PIFC

Munster SF

Eire Óg v Templenoe in Ovens

Sun, Nov 17th @2.30pm

U21 AHC

QF

Castlelyons v Newcestown in Cloughduv ET

Sun, Nov 17th @8.15pm

JBHL

Final

Kanturk / Aghabullogue v Blarney in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET





Sat, Nov 23rd @12pm

U21 P1HC

Rnd 2

Blackrock v Bishopstown in Bishopstown ET

Sat, Nov 23rd @7.30pm

U21 P2HC

Rnd 3

Cloughduv v Ballinhassig in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET





Sun, Nov 24th

PIHC

Munster Final

Fr. O'Neill's v Ballysagart

Sun, Nov 24th @7.30pm

U21 P2HC

QF

Bride Rovers v Inniscarra / Aghabullogue in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET

Sun, Nov 24th @2.30pm

U21 AHC

SF

Fermoy v Nemo Rangers in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET

Sun, Nov 24th @6pm

U21 BHC

QF

Imokilly winners v Kilbree in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET





Sat, Nov 30th @7.15pm

U21 P2HC

QF

Mallow v Ballinhassig / Cloughduv in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET

Sat, Nov 30th @1.30pm

U21 AHC

SF

Castlelyons / Newcestown v Eire Óg in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET prov

Sat, Nov 30th @5.30pm

U21 BHC

SF

Imokilly winners / Kilbree v Ballinora / St. Malachy's in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET





Sun, Dec 1st

SFC

Munster Final

Nemo Rangers prov

Sun, Dec 1st

IFC

Munster Final

Eire Og prov

Sun, Dec 1st @6pm

U21 P1HC

Rnd 3

Douglas v Fr. O'Neill's / Duhallow in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET

Sun, Dec 1st @7.30pm

U21 P1HC

Rnd 3

Glen Rovers v Blackrock / Bishopstown in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET

Sun, Dec 1st @3pm

U21 AFC

QF

St. Finbarr’s v St. Michael’s in Pairc Ui Rinn ET

Sun, Dec 1st @1.15pm

U21 BFC

SF

Aghabullogue v Buttevant in Pairc Ui Rinn ET





Sat, Dec 7th @5.15pm

U21 P1HC

QF

Killeagh Itas v Glen Rovers / Blackrock / Bishopstown in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET

Sat, Dec 7th @3.45pm

U21 P1HC

QF

Sarsfields v Douglas / Fr. O'Neill's / Duhallow in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET

Sat, Dec 7th @2pm

U21 P2HC

SF

Mallow / Ballinhassig / Cloughduv v Inniscarra / Aghabullogue / Bride Rovers in Páirc Uí Chaoimh 4G ET

Sat, Dec 7th @3pm

U21 AHC

Final

U21 A Hurling Final in Pairc Ui Rinn ET

Sat, Dec 7th @1.15pm

U21 BHC

Final

U21 B Hurling Final in Pairc Ui Rinn ET





Sun, Dec 8th

JFC

Munster Final

Kilshannig prov

Sun, Dec 8th @1.15pm

U21 AFC

SF

Kilshannig v St. Finbarr’s / St. Michael’s in Pairc Ui Rinn ET prov

Sun, Dec 8th @3pm

U21 BFC

Final

Newcestown v Aghabullogue / Buttevant in Pairc Ui Rinn





Sat, Dec 14th @1.15pm

U21 P1HC

SF

Killeagh Itas / Glen Rovers / Blackrock / Bishopstown v Douglas / Fr. O'Neill's / Duhallow / Sarsfields in Pairc Ui Rinn ET

Sat, Dec 14th @3pm

U21 P2HC

Final

U21 P2 Hurling Final in Pairc Ui Rinn ET





Sun, Dec 15th @3pm

U21 AFC

Final

Ballincollig v KIlshannig / St. Finbarr's / St. Michael's in Pairc Ui Rinn ET





Sat, Dec 21st @3pm

U21 P1HC

Final

U21 P1 Hurling Final in Pairc Ui Rinn ET













Car Insurance Ireland
site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie