Upcoming Fixtures : 20/07/2018 - 03/08/2018
Senior Football Championship
21/07/2018
19:30Kiskeam vsMallow Glantane Round 2More
Premier Intermediate Football Championship
21/07/2018
18:30Bantry Blues vsNa Piarsaigh MacroomRound 2More
Intermediate Football Championship
21/07/2018
19:30Glanworth vsGlenville Killavullen Round 2More
28/07/2018
19:00Ballydesmond vsClonakilty MacroomRound 2More
Intermediate Hurling Championship
22/07/2018
15:30Argideen Rangers vsEire Og Brinny Round 2More
Junior B Hurling Championship
22/07/2018
19:00Rathpeacon vsWhites Cross Ballinlough Semi-Final ReplayMore
RedFM Senior Hurling League
21/07/2018
19:00Bandon vsErins Own Bandon Round 11More
23/07/2018
19:30Na Piarsaigh vsNewcestown Na Piarsaigh Round 10More
25/07/2018
19:45Blackrock vsKanturk Church Rd Round 2More
27/07/2018
19:30Bishopstown vsSarsfields Bishopstown Round 12More
19:45Bandon vsGlen Rovers Bandon Round 2More
20:00Newcestown vsBlackrock Newcestown Round 12More
28/07/2018
12:00Douglas vsSt Finbarrs Douglas Round 11More
19:30Na Piarsaigh vsMidleton Na Piarsaigh Round 5More
29/07/2018
14:30Ballymartle vsKanturk Ballymartle Round 12More
14:30Midleton vsDouglas Midleton Round 12More
20:00Newtownshandrum vsBandon NewtownshandrumRound 12More
03/08/2018
00:00Douglas vsNewcestown Newcestown Round 9More
19:30Carrigtwohill vsBride Rovers Carrigtwohill Round 11More
Division 1 Hurling League
22/07/2018
15:00Fr O Neills vsBlarney Fr O NeillsRound 2More
26/07/2018
20:00Fr O Neills vsCharleville Fr O NeillsRound 5More
27/07/2018
19:30Kilworth vsBallinhassig KilworthRound 5More
28/07/2018
19:00Fermoy vsBlarney Fermoy Round 5More
02/08/2018
19:30Kilworth vsFr O Neills KilworthRound 8More
19:30Watergrasshill vsCastlelyons WatergrasshillRound 9More
19:45Mallow vsBlarney Mallow Round 11More
Division 2 Hurling League
22/07/2018
17:00Aghada vsDungourney Aghada (Rostellen)Round 4More
24/07/2018
19:45Meelin vsInniscarra Meelin Round 8More
28/07/2018
20:00Carrigaline vsAghada Carrigaline Round 1More
02/08/2018
20:00Carrigaline vsEire Og Carrigaline Round 7More
Division 3 Hurling League
22/07/2018
12:00Castlemartyr vsBarryroe Castlemartyr Round 9More
29/07/2018
00:00Milford vsMidleton MilfordRound 5More
14:00Barryroe vsKilbrittain Barryroe Round 8More
03/08/2018
19:30Castlemartyr vsKilbrittain Castlemartyr Round 5More
Division 4 Hurling League
25/07/2018
19:30Na Piarsaigh vsGlen Rovers Na Piarsaigh Round 9More
28/07/2018
19:30Grenagh vsBallygarvan GrenaghRound 10More
29/07/2018
12:00Argideen Rangers vsNa Piarsaigh TimoleagueRound 10More
02/08/2018
19:30Na Piarsaigh vsBallymartle Na Piarsaigh Round 11More
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
22/07/2018
00:00Carbery Rangers vsMallow Rosscarbery Round 6More
14:30St Finbarrs vsO Donovan Rossa Togher Round 6More
24/07/2018
19:45Ballincollig vsNemo Rangers Ballincollig Round 4More
28/07/2018
19:30Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vsBallincollig Beal Athan GhaorthaidhRound 6More
31/07/2018
19:30St Finbarrs vsBallincollig Togher Round 8More
20:00Carbery Rangers vsNemo Rangers Rosscarbery Round 11More
Division 2 Football League
20/07/2018
20:00Kanturk vsNewcestown Kanturk Round 2More
22/07/2018
13:00Douglas vsIlen Rovers Douglas Round 8More
28/07/2018
19:30Ilen Rovers vsNewmarket Ilen RoversRound 6More
02/08/2018
19:30Kanturk vsDouglas Kanturk Round 10More
03/08/2018
00:00Castlehaven vsKanturk CastlehavenRound 1More
Division 3 Football League
20/07/2018
19:30Carrigaline vsNemo Rangers Carrigaline Round 8More
21/07/2018
19:30Bishopstown vsNaomh Aban Bishopstown Round 5More
29/07/2018
13:00Carrigaline vsGlanworth Carrigaline Round 7More
30/07/2018
19:45Nemo Rangers vsGlanworth Nemo RangersRound 10More
02/08/2018
19:30Rockchapel vsNemo Rangers RockchapelRound 4More
Division 4 Football League
20/07/2018
20:00Ballydesmond vsKildorrery BallydesmondRound 11More
22/07/2018
00:00Grenagh vsBallydesmond GrenaghRound 10More
12:00Mitchelstown vsGrenagh MitchelstownRound 8More
14:30St Vincents vsGabriel Rangers St VincentsRound 2More
02/08/2018
19:30Kinsale vsMitchelstown KinsaleRound 11More
Division 5 Football League
21/07/2018
20:00Adrigole vsSt Finbarrs Adrigole Round 6More
29/07/2018
14:00Glanmire vsKnocknagree Glanmire Round 3More
30/07/2018
00:00Carrigaline vsMillstreet Carrigaline Round 4More
00:00Millstreet vsGlanmire MillstreetRound 5More
00:00Millstreet vsYoughal MillstreetRound 7More
Junior A Football League Group 1
29/07/2018
14:00Garnish vsKilmurry Cahermore Round 4More
Junior A Football League Group 2
28/07/2018
19:30Boherbue vsCobh BoherbueRound 4More
Junior B Football League Group 2
28/07/2018
17:00Crosshaven vsMacroom CrosshavenRound 3More
Junior B Football League Group 3
24/07/2018
20:00Glanmire vsKilmurry Glanmire Round 3More
29/07/2018
11:30Glanmire vsKinsale Glanmire Round 2More
Junior A Hurling League Group 3
21/07/2018
19:30Dromina vsLisgoold Dromina Round 1More
25/07/2018
20:00Lisgoold vsSt James Lisgoold Round 4More
Junior B Hurling League Group 2
26/07/2018
19:30Lough Rovers vsInniscarra Lough Roversround 2More
Junior B Hurling League Group 3
01/08/2018
19:30Blarney vsWatergrasshill Blarney Round 3More
U21A Football Championship
25/07/2018
19:30Kilshannig vsSt Finbarrs Mourne Abbey Quarter-FinalMore
U21C Football Championship
20/07/2018
19:30Donoughmore vsTadhg Mac Carthaigh Pairc Ui Rinn FinalMore
U21 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
21/07/2018
19:30Blackrock vsSt Colmans Carrigtwohill Round 1More
19:30Fr O Neills vsGlen Rovers Midleton Round 1More
U21 Premier 2 Hurling Championship
21/07/2018
19:30Ballymartle vsTracton Carrigaline Round 1More
25/07/2018
19:30Aghada vsAhan Gaels BallygarvanRound 1More
19:30Courcey Rovers vsInniscarra Bandon Round 1More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie